No |
日付 | 大会など | 相手チーム | 得点 | 勝敗 |
76 | |||||
75 | 1月13日 |
東京ベイボーイズカップ 決勝 |
|||
74 | 1月13日 |
東京ベイボーイズカップ 準々決勝 |
大網オリオン | ||
73 | 1月8日 |
東京ベイボーイズカップ 3回戦 |
新宿WBC | 7 : 1 | 勝利 |
72 | 1月8日 |
東京ベイボーイズカップ 2回戦 |
八街マリーンズ | 8 : 5 | 勝利 |
71 | 1月7日 |
東京ベイボーイズカップ 1回戦 |
東陽フェニックス | 2 : 1 | 勝利 |
70 | 12月3日 | Jリーグ 決勝 | 習志野サンデーズ | 4 : 2 | 敗戦 |
69 | 11月19日 | 習志野台連盟 | イーストみゆき連合 | 18 : 0 | 勝利 |
68 | 11月18日 | 船橋市秋季大会 決勝 | 藤上ディアーズ | 4 : 1 | 優勝 |
67 | 11月12日 | 習志野台連盟 | 習志野台スターズ | 7 : 0 | 勝利 |
66 | 11月12日 | 船橋市秋季大会支部準決勝 | 習志野台赤とんぼ | 4 : 0 | 勝利 |
65 | 11月5日 |
ろうきん杯 3回戦 |
南部ルーキーズ | 4 : 3 | 敗戦 |
64 | 11月4日 | 船橋市秋季大会1回戦 | 小栗原ベアーズ | 6 : 3 | 勝利 |
63 | 11月3日 |
ろうきん杯 2回戦 |
富来田ファイターズ | 8 : 1 | 勝利 |
62 | 10月28日 |
ろうきん杯 1回戦 |
花見川少年野球クラブ | 8 : 0 | 勝利 |
61 | 10月7日 | オカムラホーム杯 | 高郷スターズ | 3 : 2 | 敗戦 |
60 | 10月1日 | 習志野台連盟 | つばめ少年野球団 | 6 : 2 | 勝利 |
59 | 9月30日 | POPアスリート 決勝 | 高野台ジャガース | 3 : 2 | 敗戦 |
58 | 9月10日 |
船橋市秋季1支部 準決勝 |
習志野・小室連合 | 4 : 8 | 敗戦 |
57 | 9月9日 | POPアスリート | 四街道ブルースター | 6 : 1 | 勝利 |
56 | 8月27日 |
船橋市秋季1支部 2回戦
|
薬円台リトルスター | 勝利 | |
55 | 8月26日 |
船橋市秋季大会 1回戦
|
坪井バンデッツ | 勝利 | |
54 | 8月20日 |
船橋市夏季大会 準決勝 |
習志野台赤トンボ | 敗戦 | |
53 | 8月19日 | POPアスリート | 新浦安ドリームスター | 勝利 | |
52 | 8月19日 |
船橋市夏季大会 準々決勝 |
二和タイガーズ | 勝利 | |
51 | 8月6日 |
千葉日報杯 3回戦 |
館山リトルエンジェルス | 7 : 8 | 敗戦 |
50 | 8月5日 |
千葉日報杯 2回戦 |
ジュニアコスモス | 10: 2 | 勝利 |
49 | 7月30日 |
千葉日報杯 1回戦 |
柏ドリームス | 8 : 0 | 勝利 |
48 | 7月29日 |
船橋市夏季大会 2回戦 |
さざんかポニーズ | 7 : 1 | 勝利 |
47 | 7月23日 | 練習試合 | 富里ラデイソンエンゼルス | 10: 5 | 勝利 |
46 | 7月23日 | 練習試合 | 久住サニーズ | 4 : 9 | 敗戦 |
45 | 7月17日 | 練習試合 | 印旛ブラザーズ | 2 : 4 | 敗戦 |
44 | 7月15日 | POPアスリート | 塩焼ちどりウィングス | 10 : 2 | 勝利 |
43 | 7月9日 | ジュニアリーグ | 前原エイトマン | 17 : 4 | 勝利 |
42 | 7月9日 | ジュニアリーグ | 習志野台スターズ | 0 : 9 | 勝利 |
41 | 7月2日 | 習志野台連盟 | つばめ野球少年団 | 23: 0 | 勝利 |
40 | 7月2日 |
船橋市夏季大会 1回戦 |
三山スワローズ | 5 : 4 | 勝利 |
39 | 7月1日 | POPアスリート | FTJ | 5 : 3 | 勝利 |
38 | 6月24日 | ジュニアリーク | 習志野サンデース | 9 : 2 | 勝利 |
37 | 6月18日 | 習志野台連盟 | 習志野台赤トンボ | 2 : 5 | 敗戦 |
36 | 6月17日 | 練習試合 | 都賀の台レッドウィングス | 3 : 4 | 敗戦 |
35 | 6月17日 | 練習試合 | ちはら台ファイターズ | 9 : 1 | 勝利 |
34 | 6月11日 | 練習試合 | 深川ジャイアンツ | 4 : 2 | 敗戦 |
33 | 6月10日 | ジュニアリーク | 西船ウィングス | 21 : 1 | 勝利 |
32 | 6月4日 | 教育リーグ | スリー田喜野井連合 | 7 : 0 | 勝利 |
31 | 6月4日 | 練習試合 | 大久保フロッグス | 4 : 3 | 敗戦 |
30 | 5月29日 | 練習試合 | 村上ファイターズ | 8 : 0 | 勝利 |
29 | 5月29日 | 習志野台連盟 | イーストドラゴンズ | 34 : 0 | 勝利 |
28 | 5月21日 | ジュニアリーグ | 坪井バンデッツ | 7 : 5 | 勝利 |
28 | 5月7日 |
船橋東警察署長杯 2回戦 |
習志野台赤トンボ | 9 : 1 | 敗戦 |
27 | 5月6日 |
船橋東警察署長杯 1回戦 |
ノアレイアーズ | 3 : 6 | 勝利 |
26 | 5月4日 |
船橋市春季大会 準決勝 |
習志野台赤トンボ | 5 : 4 | 敗戦 |
25 |
5月3日 |
船橋市春季大会 準々決勝 |
小栗原ベアーズ | 3 : 10 | 勝利 |
24 | 4月29日 | 練習試合 | 大新ジャガーズ | 4 : 2 | 敗戦 |
23 | 4月23日 |
習志野台連盟 |
習志野台スターズ | 12 : 0 | 勝利 |
22 | 4月23日 |
船橋市春季大会 2回戦 |
夏見台アタックス |
0 : 0 (1:0) |
勝利 |
21 | 4月16日 | 練習試合 | 印旛ブラザーズ | 0 : 7 | 敗戦 |
20 | 4月2日 |
船橋市春季大会 1回戦 |
西習志野グリーンファイターズ | 0 : 9 | 勝利 |
19 | 3月26日 | 練習試合 | 三山スワローズ | 3 : 3 | 分け |
18 | 3月20日 | 練習試合 | エースライオンズ | 6 : 4 | 敗戦 |
17 | 3月19日 | 練習試合 | 中部ユニオン | 3 : 3 | 分け |
16 | 3月18日 | 練習試合 | 新木戸ヤングミヤコシ | 0 : 5 | 敗戦 |
15 | 3月11日 | 練習試合 | しらさぎ | 2 : 3 | 敗戦 |
14 | 3月5日 | 練習試合 | 大新ジャガーズ | 1 : 3 | 敗戦 |
13 | 3月4日 | 練習試合 | 木刈ファイターズ | 9 : 2 | 勝利 |
12 | 2月26日 | 練習試合 | みかどファイターズ | 3 : 1 | 勝利 |
11 | 2月25日 | 練習試合 | 泉谷メッツ | 3 : 0 | 勝利 |
10 | 2月25日 | 練習試合 | セントラルパークス | 7 : 4 | 勝利 |
9 | 2月19日 | 練習試合 | 打瀬ベイバスターズ | 1 : 1 | 分け |
8 | 2月18日 | 練習試合 | 小仲台ウィングス | 1 : 9 | 勝利 |
7 | 2月12日 | 練習試合 | 野菊野ファイターズ | 3 : 1 | 勝利 |
6 | 2月11日 | 練習試合 | 野栄スポーツ少年団 | 0 :11 | 勝利 |
5 | 2月5日 | 練習試合 | 千城台レッドシャークス | 2 : 5 | 敗戦 |
4 | 2月4日 | 練習試合 | ツインドルフィンズ | 2 : 0 | 勝利 |
3 | 1月29日 | 練習試合 | キングファイター | 4 : 0 | 勝利 |
2 | 1月22日 | 練習試合 | 磯辺シャークス | 7 : 5 | 勝利 |
1 | 1月15日 | 練習試合 | 南部ルーキーズ | 2 : 3 | 敗戦 |